// Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 17:30 |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
TSV Großmehring I |
7:2 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
TSV Etting |
5:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:00 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
1:1 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:30 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
JFG Schambachtal |
7:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:30 |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
1:5 |
|||
05.04.2024 18:00 |
JFG Schambachtal |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1:11 |
|||
06.04.2024 11:00 |
FC Gerolfing |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
4:2 |
|||
07.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
1:3 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV Etting |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
5:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:00 |
FC Gerolfing |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
5:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
4:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:30 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
TSV Großmehring I |
4:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:30 |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
TSV Etting |
5:3 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
1:0 |
|||
19.04.2024 17:00 |
TSV Großmehring I |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
0:2 |
|||
19.04.2024 18:00 |
JFG Schambachtal |
FC Gerolfing |
0:9 |
|||
19.04.2024 18:30 |
TSV Etting |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
2:3 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:00 |
FC Gerolfing |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
4:0 |
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TSV Etting |
6:2 |
|||
28.04.2024 09:30 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
JFG Schambachtal |
3:0 |
|||
29.04.2024 18:00 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
12:3 |
|||
30.04.2024 17:30 |
TSV Großmehring I |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
0:5 |
|||
03.05.2024 17:00 |
TSV Großmehring I |
FC Gerolfing |
|
|||
03.05.2024 17:30 |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
|
|||
04.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
|
|||
04.05.2024 13:30 |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
|
|||
08.05.2024 18:00 |
JFG Schambachtal |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
|
|||
10.05.2024 18:00 |
JFG Schambachtal |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:00 |
FC Gerolfing |
TSV Etting |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
|
|||
11.05.2024 15:00 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
TSV Großmehring I |
|
|||
15.05.2024 18:00 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
|
|||
07.06.2024 17:00 |
TSV Großmehring I |
JFG Schambachtal |
|
|||
07.06.2024 17:30 |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
FC Gerolfing |
|
|||
07.06.2024 18:30 |
TSV Etting |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:00 |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:30 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
|
|||
14.06.2024 18:00 |
JFG Schambachtal |
TSV Etting |
|
|||
15.06.2024 11:00 |
FC Gerolfing |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
|
|||
15.06.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
|
|||
15.06.2024 13:00 |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
TSV Großmehring I |
|
|||
16.06.2024 09:30 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
|
|||
21.06.2024 17:30 |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
JFG Schambachtal |
|
|||
21.06.2024 18:30 |
TSV Etting |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
|
|||
22.06.2024 13:00 |
TSV 1897 Kösching |
TSV Großmehring I |
|
|||
22.06.2024 13:30 |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
|
|||
22.06.2024 13:30 |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
FC Gerolfing |
|
|||
28.06.2024 17:00 |
TSV Großmehring I |
TSV Etting |
|
|||
28.06.2024 18:00 |
JFG Schambachtal |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
|
|||
29.06.2024 11:00 |
FC Gerolfing |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
|
|||
29.06.2024 13:00 |
SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 1 |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
|
|||
30.06.2024 09:30 |
FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
SG SV Eitensheim / SV Buxheim |
|
|||
Termin offen |
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 2 |
|